Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 121 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17544

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 05:59PM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 05:59PM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.348021487601,-71.1091903336408 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348021487601,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk