Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 43 Cumberland Ave, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Again, as with every storm, this corner lot I not shoveled. Please enforce.

request #: 17550

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:15PM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:15PM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3275983147717,-71.1177878268725 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275983147717,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk