Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 51–73 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17552

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:17PM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:17PM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3261808930359,-71.1349177547462 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3261808930359,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk