Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 35–49 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17553

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:18PM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:18PM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.32604116671,-71.1340479646541 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32604116671,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk