Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 448–498 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17554

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:21PM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:21PM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3260361794776,-71.1333775800384 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3260361794776,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk