Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2–126 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Homeowner refuses to shovel sidewalk.

request #: 17558

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 10:54PM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 10:54PM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470649496115,-71.1154003255731 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470649496115,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair