Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 42.33N 71.12W

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

1 Mason Street, on the corner of Mason and Essex Streets. Their Essex Street sidewalk has not been cleared.

request #: 17560

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:13AM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:13AM

closed: Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.3316667,-71.1216667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees