Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 132 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17561

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:33AM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:33AM

closed: Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.3483053297027,-71.1092550741643 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3483053297027,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair