Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 44–98 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17562

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:37AM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:38AM

closed: Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:17PM

Staticmap?center=42.3497501961582,-71.1137455562269 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3497501961582,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk