Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 9 Adams St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17564

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:42AM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:43AM

closed: Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:17PM

Staticmap?center=42.3506506556855,-71.1188155700127 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3506506556855,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk