Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 25 Adams St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17566

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:43AM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:43AM

closed: Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3507101349533,-71.1195750401292 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3507101349533,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk