Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–21 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17567

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:45AM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:45AM

closed: Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3510303459964,-71.1204635202064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3510303459964,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair