Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180111_085804

111 Chestnut St (1 week after storm)

request #: 17568

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:59AM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:59AM

closed: Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.325242,-71.12407 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.325242,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair