Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 473 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Corner lot belonging to Stephen and Gaelle FROM. Entire Willard Rd sidewalk deep snow and untraversable.

request #: 17580

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:11PM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:11PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3334805,-71.147903 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3334805,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair