Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 5 Mason Terrace, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Lancaster Terrace side of 5 Mason Terrace

request #: 17582

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:33PM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:33PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.34058,-71.1330561 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34058,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair