Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 31 Linden Pl, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk has been completely impassable due to snow for days

request #: 17583

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 04:26PM

opened: Thu Jan 11, 2018 04:26PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3350733519549,-71.1170305097261 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3350733519549,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk