Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 35–51 Vernon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk still not shoveled.

request #: 17586

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:05AM

opened: Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:05AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.339255,-71.1236721666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339255,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight