Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 10-12 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

10-12 University Rd has trash bins and old bed still on sidewalk. Trash day is Wednesday, today is Friday. Please ticket.

request #: 17587

submitted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:18AM

opened: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3387756810056,-71.1354770994969 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3387756810056,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight