Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 16 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

16 & 18 University Rd has left their trash bins out, including one bin that has fallen over and spilled everywhere. Trash day was Wednesday, today is Friday. Please ticket.

request #: 17588

submitted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:20AM

opened: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386519655228,-71.1352326764594 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3386519655228,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair