Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 122 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17589

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:29AM

opened: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:29AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3479647263607,-71.1093195446266 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3479647263607,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk