Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 9 Adams St, Brookline

Opened 11 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Illegally parked on sidewalk

request #: 17591

submitted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:39AM

opened: Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3506479347513,-71.1187992964956 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3506479347513,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk