Pothole Request at Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via Web Web_tiny

I hear people talking in storm drain. Is there people working on underground pipes.

request #: 17612

status: Closed.

submitted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 01:38PM

opened: Fri Jan 12, 2018 01:38PM

closed: Tue Jan 23, 2018 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3318832,-71.1232215 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3318832,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole