Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.11

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180114_095029

Many fallen branches blocking sidewalk on Lenox St.

request #: 17630

submitted: Sun Jan 14, 2018 09:51AM

opened: Sun Jan 14, 2018 09:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.348961,-71.109453 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.348961,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight