Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.30 E71.15

Closed 8 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180116_114712

Cable wire hanging in street at 60 Clearwater

request #: 17643

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jan 16, 2018 11:48AM

opened: Tue Jan 16, 2018 11:48AM

closed: Fri Jan 19, 2018 07:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.297079,-71.147884 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.297079,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight