Pothole Request at 1292 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17675

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Jan 18, 2018 09:39AM

opened: Thu Jan 18, 2018 09:39AM

closed: Tue Jan 23, 2018 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3425527196772,-71.1203013919956 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3425527196772,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole