Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Sidewalk is a sheet of ice

request #: 17679

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Thu Jan 18, 2018 11:53AM

opened: Thu Jan 18, 2018 11:53AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.332598,-71.120429 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332598,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair