Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 95 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17686

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Thu Jan 18, 2018 05:07PM

opened: Thu Jan 18, 2018 05:07PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3471643343375,-71.1092863796224 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3471643343375,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign