Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 University Rd is unshoveled. The funny thing is, 118 is owned by the same person and that is shoveled! Please ticket 120 University Rd.

request #: 17696

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Fri Jan 19, 2018 08:12AM

opened: Fri Jan 19, 2018 08:12AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.337776155519,-71.1306591661605 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337776155519,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair