Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 198 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17699

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Fri Jan 19, 2018 09:11AM

opened: Fri Jan 19, 2018 09:11AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.332801761926,-71.1473571840912 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332801761926,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk