Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 27 Ackers Ave, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Ice.

request #: 17705

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Fri Jan 19, 2018 09:23AM

opened: Fri Jan 19, 2018 09:23AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3295108124932,-71.1471388582604 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3295108124932,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair