Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 200 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17717

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Jan 20, 2018 10:42AM

opened: Sat Jan 20, 2018 10:43AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3228439316548,-71.1370726582325 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3228439316548,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole