Streetlight Request at 251–261 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Walk light lamp burned out

request #: 17727

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jan 21, 2018 02:12PM

opened: Sun Jan 21, 2018 02:12PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3330833333333,-71.1188445 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330833333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight