Damaged Sign Request at 295 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Damaged crosswalk sign Cotswold at Clark Rd.

request #: 17808

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Jan 27, 2018 02:09PM

opened: Sat Jan 27, 2018 02:09PM

closed: Tue Aug 28, 2018 09:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3346813582278,-71.1389781162805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3346813582278,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees