Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 129–149 Davis Ave, Brookline

Opened 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

142 Davis Mattress on sidewalk for several days

request #: 17814

submitted: Sun Jan 28, 2018 07:32AM

opened: Sun Jan 28, 2018 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3318653740383,-71.1249862053163 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3318653740383,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair