Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1665-1671 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Restaurant routinely blocks mailbox on trash day.... corner of beacon and Winthrop road

request #: 17840

submitted: Wed Jan 31, 2018 07:44AM

opened: Wed Jan 31, 2018 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.338455,-71.1373888333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.338455,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole