Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 43–55 St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17842

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 31, 2018 08:33AM

opened: Wed Jan 31, 2018 08:33AM

closed: Thu Feb 01, 2018 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3481087775483,-71.1070957634148 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3481087775483,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair