Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 69 Stanton Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17849

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 31, 2018 07:48PM

opened: Wed Jan 31, 2018 07:48PM

closed: Thu Feb 01, 2018 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3347146343834,-71.1270424538023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3347146343834,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair