Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 2–22 Dummer St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - over 2 years ago #17855
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 2–22 Dummer St

coordinates x,y: 761196.8007223534, 2952633.356037652

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34952037536021, -71.11145620866256

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 02, 2018 07:37am
Thu Feb 01, 2018 08:34am
Thu Feb 01, 2018 08:34am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone