Broken Parking Meter Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180201_093658

Meter took coin and didn't register any minutes

request #: 17861

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Feb 01, 2018 09:37AM

opened: Thu Feb 01, 2018 09:37AM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.340973,-71.120896 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340973,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk