Damaged Sign Request at 8 Alton Pl, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign almost fallen over. Previously incorrectly reported at 72 Davis Ave

request #: 17876

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Feb 04, 2018 10:11AM

opened: Sun Feb 04, 2018 10:11AM

closed: Tue Aug 28, 2018 09:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3391819756226,-71.1206077186894 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3391819756226,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti