Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 120 Middlesex Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Thick solid ice, not effort at all. Chronic offender. This IS Brookline, both sidewalk and strip of front yard. Look at your own (Brookline) maps and tax records.

request #: 17901

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 08, 2018 08:41AM

opened: Thu Feb 08, 2018 08:41AM

closed: Fri Feb 09, 2018 07:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.327575610777,-71.1604318884742 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327575610777,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk