Broken Parking Meter Request at Washington St, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via Web Web_tiny

3009 Blank

request #: 17919

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Feb 09, 2018 08:59AM

opened: Fri Feb 09, 2018 08:59AM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3376973,-71.1271551 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3376973,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair