Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 42.34N 71.13W

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 University rd is still unshoveled. Three days since the snow now. This address never shovels.

request #: 17923

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 09, 2018 09:17AM

opened: Fri Feb 09, 2018 09:17AM

closed: Fri Feb 09, 2018 02:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.3377944714515,-71.130626089462 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377944714515,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair