Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180209_174437

very icy sidewalk from Wednesday snow

request #: 17933

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Fri Feb 09, 2018 05:45PM

opened: Fri Feb 09, 2018 05:45PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.340887,-71.131641 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340887,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees