Pothole Request at 230 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole!

request #: 17960

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:17AM

opened: Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:17AM

closed: Tue Feb 27, 2018 12:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.3475356933778,-71.1199497254691 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3475356933778,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees