Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.13

Opened 7 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180217_115608

1454Beacon

request #: 17996

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Feb 17, 2018 11:56AM

opened: Sat Feb 17, 2018 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.34061,-71.127527 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.34061,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight