Streetlight Request at 1052–1078 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17997

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Feb 17, 2018 05:57PM

opened: Sat Feb 17, 2018 05:57PM

closed: Fri Mar 16, 2018 11:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3454499262373,-71.109271945136 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454499262373,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight