Pothole Request at 2–10 Alberta Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18006

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Mon Feb 19, 2018 02:55PM

opened: Mon Feb 19, 2018 02:55PM

closed: Tue Feb 27, 2018 12:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3057468608416,-71.1535239034064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3057468608416,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair