Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.11W

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead rat in Lawrence School park, by north ball field.

request #: 18025

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 24, 2018 05:04PM

opened: Sat Feb 24, 2018 05:04PM

closed: Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398541659511,-71.1148172803885 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398541659511,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair