Pothole Request at 69–81 Centre St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18038

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Feb 26, 2018 04:50PM

opened: Mon Feb 26, 2018 04:50PM

closed: Tue Mar 06, 2018 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434738489262,-71.1257728469289 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434738489262,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk